Print Email
 

ODP Selections

  IYSA Falcon Logo  
Timbers Logo      IDAHO   Thorns Logo

Below are the invited players to the 2018 Region IV ODP Championships in Phoenix in January.

CONGRATS to those selected!!

01/02 Girls

Anderson Ashley
Anson Lily
Ayala-Marshall  Mia
Bacca Payton
Bleffert Kate
Borders Aidan
Cydell Courtney
Hockett Hailey
Jackson Asia Sage
Kilpatrick Shea
Lewis Kailey
Maldonado Jade
Penick Samantha
Ramos Jasmine
Stith Julieanna
Terada Ainsley
Yarnell Yeo Won

 

2003 Girls

Aguilera Cecelia
Bennion Sunny
Carver Myalia
Christie Brooklyn
Drown Sophie
Flynn Chloe
Gaasch Madelyn
Houser Hannah
Hunter Selah
Jargstorf Kelsey
McDaniel Kendra
Niederer Elaina
Norris Breanna
Pugh Hailey
Stroud Sage
Wallace Kayla

  
2004 Girls

Avery Margaret
Burnett Kylie
Davis Natasja
Dearman Kayla
Frank Piper
Garlitz Audrey
Gibson Riley
Hodge Faith
Horsley Allison
Keliikuli Noelani
Lucky Isabella
Pardue Kaiya
Rademacher Violet
Rasco Afton
Smith Logan
Wagner Cameryn
Wilsey Hayden
Wind Samantha


2005 Girls

Alis Samantha
Ammirati Juniper
DeMasters Kennady
Ellsworth Ali
Gaasch Ava
Gooch McKenzie
Hall Kendall
Haugen Bryn
Keller Lydia
Knoll Madalene
Moore Grace
Patterson Kennedy
Pirwitz Devyn
Roubidoux Abbigail
Smith Samantha
Webster Taylor

 

2001 Boys

Arguello Adrian
Becker Dane
Frisk Austin
Garcia Rigo
Gilbert Francis
Gregory McKie
Gonzalez Marcos 
Lay Sein Min
Lee Greyden
Lee Kaleb
Meyer Matthew
Norris Chase
Poole Brandon
Poole Isaac
Springer Zach
Quiros Kristian
Wallace Brandon

 

2002 Boys

Arguello Damian
Cantrell Trey
Casey Alan
Donat Brandon
Draganovic Dino
Goode Jackson
Janzen Jacob
Johnson Braden
Moes Patrick
Morris Graham
Osuna Juan
Pewe Alexander
Prohaska Drake
Rainey Christian
Wallace Luke
Woodley Ian

 

2003 Boys

Allred Tyler
Boyd Coleman
Bustamante Javier
David Gross
Hernandez Adam
Jump Walker
Malaghan Ronan
Norris Connor
Palavos Peter
Pertti Chris
Stilling Robert
Swider Chris
Sykes Jordan
Torres Daniel
Vanderpool Dylan
Vezzoso Cameron
Wagner Trenton
Zierenberg Caden

 

2004 Boys

Brinkmeier Evan
Christopherson Ethan
Crawford Colton
Dias JJ
Flores Yahir
Gasper Tyler
Janzen Noah
Kim Isaac
Kluksdal Chase
Kudera Nathan
Luthy Sawyer
McLain Liam
Reyes Alex
Sarkis Joseph
Tellez Jullian
Weber Christian
Wenglikowski Zakry
Woodley Henry
 

2005 Boys

Acosta Marco
Allred Bryce
Anderson Ben
Anderson Jacob
Birch Thomas
Boggs Quintin
Christie Andrew
Davis Zayne
Ganske Jayden
Gonzalez Axle
Hatten Kai
Hirai Daniel
Pavlavos Nathan
Peterson Riggs
Prohaska Cooper
Sloan Chayse
Thompson Caden
Todorovic Andrei

 

St_Al_Banner_Con

 
 

Idaho Youth Soccer | 8030 W. Emerald Street Suite 175 | Boise, ID 83704 USA
P: (208) 336-5256 | F: (208) 336-1969

©2017 Idaho Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
Website Design and Website Development by Americaneagle.com

 
usyouthsoccer.org